Saiid Kobeisy Couture Blush Crystals and Flowers Gown

$2,400.00

Beautiful pink gown with floral details by couture designer Saiid Kobeisy

Description

This one of a kind gown comes fully lined with sleeves that fully cover the elbow and a round neck that fully covers the neck bone.

Stunning pink gown with delicate floral details embroidered throughout bodice. Couture construction that highlights the waist and then stands away from body, hiding the hips

***Pre-order only. Please allow 6-8 weeks for this couture gown to arrive. If you are planning an affair, please plan accordingly.

MEASUREMENTS CHART
SIZES
US/EU
BUST INCHESBUST CMSWAIST INCHESWAIST CMSHIPS INCHESHIPS CMSWAIST TO FLOORSLEEVES
0/3030.67822.8583384122 cm60 cm
2/3232.38224.46234.688122 cm60 cm
4/3433.886266636.292122 cm60 cm
6/3635.49027.57037.796122 cm60 cm
8/383794297439.3100122 cm60 cm
10/4038.59830.67840.9104122 cm60 cm
12/424010232.28242.5108122 cm60 cm
14/4441.610633.88644112122 cm60 cm
16/4643.211035.39045.6116122 cm60 cm
18/4844.8114379447.2120122 cm60 cm
20/5046.411838.59848.8124122 cm60 cm
INTERNATIONAL CONVERSION CHART
UNITED STATES02468101214
GREAT BRITAIN246810121416
ITALY3436384042444648
FRANCE3032343638404244
JAPAN357911131517
AUSTRALIA4681012141618


Couture and Sale items are final sale. No return and no exchange accepted. Feel free to reach out with any questions.

Reviews